Klasyfikacyjny turniej szachowy Przemków 2017 - wyniki

Grupa A

 
M-ceTytułNazwisko ImięR. FIDERankingKlubPkt.MBch.Bch.WinsProg.Norma
1 II Patla, Bartosz 0 1800 Szprotawa 5.5 20.50 25.00 5 20.5  
2 II Kaczmarczyk, Jakub 1675 1800 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny 4.5 21.00 29.50 3 18.5  
3 III Róg, Bartlomiej 1167 1600 DZSzach 4.5 20.00 26.00 3 17.5 II
4 III Werner, Kacper 1260 1600 UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 4.5 19.50 28.00 2 16.5 II
5 II Topoła, Rafał 1495 1800 KSz Polonia Wrocław 4.5 19.00 27.50 4 18.5  
6 II Orzłowski, Patryk 1467 1800 KSz Miedź Legnica 4.0 19.00 26.00 4 16.0  
7 II Barański, Stanisław 0 1800 Gościeszowice 4.0 19.00 24.50 4 19.0  
8 II Weryszko, Jan 0 1800 Niegosławice 3.5 17.00 22.50 3 14.0  
9 III Grzebieniowski, Michał 0 1600 MOK Głogów 3.5 15.50 20.00 3 10.5  
10 I Stępiński, Stanisław 1755 2000 Przemków 3.0 19.00 23.50 2 12.0  
11 III Weryszko, Mariusz jr 0 1600 UKS Szach-Mat Przemków 3.0 18.50 24.50 3 12.0  
12 III Tarawski, Adrian 1176 1600 UKS SZACH-MAT Przemków 3.0 16.00 20.50 3 14.0  
13 II Weryszko, Mariusz 0 1800 Niegosławice 1.5 17.00 21.50 1 7.0  
14 III Stępień, Patryk 0 1600 Polkowice 0.0 17.00 24.00 0 0.0

 

Grupa B  
M-ceTytułNazwisko ImięRankingKlubPkt.MBch.Bch.WinsProg.Norma
1 IV Zapolski, Piotr 1400 Szprotawa 6.5 19.50 28.00 6 25.5 III
2 IV Komendecki, Antoni 1400 KSz Miedź Legnica 5.0 18.50 27.00 4 21.0  
3 IV Wojtanowski, Michał 1400 UKS Szach-Mat Przemków 4.5 20.00 29.00 4 21.5  
4 IV Dźwigaj, Michał 1400 Przemków 4.0 21.00 29.00 4 18.0  
5 IV Teler, Krystian 1400 Przemków 4.0 19.50 28.50 4 15.0  
6 V Mazur, Michał 1200 Przemków 4.0 16.50 22.50 4 12.0 IV
7 V Marciniak, Michał 1200 Przemków 3.5 18.00 25.50 3 11.5 IV
8 V Mydłowski, Krzysztof 1200 UKS Szach-Mat Przemków 3.5 16.50 24.00 3 15.5 IV
9 V Dźwigaj, Dariusz 1200 Przemków 3.5 14.00 21.50 3 12.0 IV
10 IV Komendecki, Grzegorz 1400 KSz Miedź Legnica 3.5 13.00 18.00 3 12.0  
11 IV Kowalczuk, Paulina 1250 UKS Ogniwo Legnica 2.5 17.00 23.00 2 14.0  
12 V Kałuża, Dominik 1200 Chocianów 2.0 15.50 21.50 2 8.0  
13 IV Muszyńska, Małgorzata 1250 Przemków 1.5 17.00 23.00 1 8.0  
14 V Suchecki, Michał 1200 UKS Szach-Mat Przemków 1.0 16.50 22.50 1 2.0

 

Grupa C  
M-ceNazwisko ImięR. FIDERankingKlubPkt.MBch.Bch.WinsProg.Norma
1 JANIK, Albert 0 1000 Sobin-Polkowice 6.0 14.00 21.00 6 21.0 IV
2 SROCZYNSKI, Radoslaw R 1121 1000 Szczecin 5.0 15.50 22.00 5 16.0 V
3 MYDŁOWSKI, Aleksander 0 1000 UKS Szach-Mat Przemków 4.5 12.50 20.00 4 13.5 V
4 SZEREMETA, Adrian 0 1000 SP Wiechlice 4.5 12.00 20.00 4 16.5 V
5 PACHURKA, Maciej 0 1000 SP Wiechlice 4.0 14.50 23.00 4 16.0 V
6 STAMBULSKI, Kacper 0 1000 SP Wiechlice 4.0 13.50 20.50 4 16.0 V
7 MYDŁOWSKI, Ryszard 0 1000 UKS Szach-Mat Przemków 4.0 12.00 19.50 4 13.0 V
8 WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub 0 1000 KSz Junior Lubin 3.5 15.50 24.50 3 15.0 V
9 RYSZKO, Wiktor 0 1000 Polkowice 3.5 15.00 22.00 3 16.0 V
10 CHOMIAK, Mateusz 0 1000 SP Wiechlice 3.5 10.50 16.00 3 12.5 V
11 LEWANDOWSKI, Damian 0 1000 Przemków 3.0 12.50 18.00 3 10.0 V
12 MAJ, Paweł 0 1000 SP Wiechlice 3.0 12.00 18.00 3 10.0  
13 KAŁUSZKA, Oliwia 0 1000 Chocianów 3.0 11.00 17.50 3 11.0 V
14 BIELEŃ, Oskar 0 1000 KSz Junior Lubin 3.0 11.00 15.00 3 8.0  
15 KACZOREK, Jan 0 1000 KSz Junior Lubin 3.0 10.50 16.00 3 7.0  
16 ROZBEJKO, Paweł 0 1000 MOK Głogów 2.5 12.00 18.00 2 9.0  
17 RAPKOWSKA, Małgorzata 0 1000 UKS Szach-Mat Przemków 2.5 12.00 17.50 2 10.5 V
18 FINDYSZ, Emilia 0 1100 UKS Szach-Mat Przemków 2.5 12.00 16.50 2 7.5  
19 CZERWIŃSKI, Wojciech 0 1000 Lubin 2.5 10.50 16.00 2 8.0  
20 STANIÓW, Daniel 0 1000 KSz Junior Lubin 2.5 9.50 15.50 2 8.0  
21 SOKOŁOWSKI, Wiktor 0 1000 KSz Junior Lubin 2.0 12.50 19.50 1 9.5  
22 OŻÓG, Jakub 0 1000 Lubin 2.0 12.50 18.50 2 9.0  
23 PIOTROWSKI, Dominik 0 1000 Chocianów 2.0 9.50 13.00 2 4.0  
24 BĘBENIK, Michalina 0 1000 SP Wiechlice 1.0 10.50 15.00 1 4.0  
25 KOWALCZUK, Kacper 0 1000 Legnica 1.0 8.00 12.00 1 2.0  
26 LACH, Antoni 0 1000 Przemków 0.0 9.50 13.50 0 0.0

 

Forum najnowsze posty

Logowanie

(C) Dolnośląski Związek Szachowy     ul. Borowska 1-3 50-529 Wrocław